ดึงข้อมูลนักศึกษาสู่ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | สาขาวิชา | สถานภาพ |
บริหารธุรกิจ |
1 | 6001102055001 | นายวีรศักดิ์ สงครินทร์ | BCR | 10 |
2 | 6001102055002 | นายนวมินทร์ วงศ์วิวัฒน์ | BCR | 10 |
3 | 6001102055003 | นายภาณุวัฒน์ โพธิ์นิล | BCR | 10 |
4 | 6001102055004 | นายนิพัทธ์ ศรีปฐมสายชล | BCR | 10 |
5 | 6001102055005 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ พยุงศักดิ์ชาย | BCR | 10 |
6 | 6001102055006 | นายจิโรจน์ เดชมาก | BCR | 10 |
7 | 6001102055007 | นายภาสกร โตมอญ | BCR | 10 |
8 | 6001102055008 | นางสาวกาญจนาพร บุญหนุน | BCR | 10 |
9 | 6001102055009 | นายจิรณัฐ สาครินทร์ | BCR | 10 |
10 | 6001102055010 | นายอมรเทพ สุเมธนฤมล | BCR | 10 |
11 | 6001102055012 | นายกิตติพัทธ์ แสงจันทร์ทอง | BCR | 10 |
12 | 6001102055013 | นางสาวณัฐวีณ์ ปรียาการย์ | BCR | 10 |
13 | 6001102055014 | นางสาวรัชนีวรรณ เฮ็งสันเทียะ | BCR | 10 |
14 | 6001102055015 | นายณัฐพล เปลี่ยนสี | BCR | 10 |
15 | 6001102055016 | นางสาวอรพรรณ เมี้ยนกลาง | BCR | 10 |
16 | 6001102055017 | นางสาวศศิวิมล สุขสำราญ | BCR | 10 |
17 | 6001102055019 | นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ สำราญจิตชื่น | BCR | 10 |
18 | 6001102055020 | นางสาวอมรรัตน์ ปิ่นภักดี | BCR | 10 |
19 | 6001102055024 | นายภคิน พานทอง | BCR | 10 |
20 | 6001102055025 | นายธนิสร เหมือนฉิม | BCR | 10 |
21 | 6001102055026 | นายนัทธิพงษ์ วาหะรักษ์ | BCR | 10 |
22 | 6001102055027 | นายนพดล พานทอง | BCR | 10 |
23 | 6001102055028 | นายธัชพงศ์ รวงผึ้ง | BCR | 10 |
24 | 6001102055029 | นายสหรัฐ อินคล้าย | BCR | 10 |
25 | 6001102055030 | นายคุณากร ไชยรัญ | BCR | 10 |
26 | 6001102055031 | นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ กลั่นแฮม | BCR | 10 |
27 | 6001102055032 | นางสาวกมลชนก ขุนตาล | BCR | 10 |
28 | 6001102055033 | นายนัฐพงษ์ ขุนณรงค์ | BCR | 10 |
29 | 6001102055034 | นายบุรินทร์ ชำนาญกิจ | BCR | 10 |
30 | 6001102055035 | นางสาวจิรัฐติกร อินทจักร์ | BCR | 10 |
31 | 6001102055036 | นางสาวชนากานต์ ศรีนาค | BCR | 10 |
32 | 6001102055037 | นายเทพไชย ปลั่งกลาง | BCR | 10 |
33 | 6001102055039 | นายถาวร โม้ฟู | BCR | 10 |
34 | 6001102055040 | นายกฤษดา แตงทอง | BCR | 10 |
35 | 6001102055041 | นางสาวจรรยพร กมลมาศเมธากุล | BCR | 10 |
วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี |
36 | 6001103075001 | นางสาวจันทร์ศิลา ภูมิภาคร | ITR | 10 |
37 | 6001103075002 | นายนราธร เทียนหอม | ITR | 10 |
38 | 6001103075003 | นางสาวสุพัฒน์ฌา รุ่งลอย | ITR | 10 |
39 | 6001103075004 | นายสุรดิษ โคกฤทธิ์ | ITR | 10 |
40 | 6001103075005 | นางสาวลลิดา หงษ์ทอง | ITR | 10 |
41 | 6001103075006 | นางสาวอารียา กาญจนะกันโห | ITR | 10 |
42 | 6001103075007 | นายอลงกรณ์ อารีย์สนั่น | ITR | 10 |
43 | 6001103075008 | นายณัฐวุฒิ อ่วมภักดี | ITR | 10 |
44 | 6001103075009 | นายพรรณเทพ สุขสม | ITR | 10 |
45 | 6001103075010 | นายสิทธิชัย บึงใส | ITR | 10 |
46 | 6001103075011 | นายถิรวัฒน์ สายใจ | ITR | 10 |
47 | 6001103075012 | นายนฤชิต นันธิเสน | ITR | 10 |
48 | 6001103075013 | นายภัควัฎ โกศลเวช | ITR | 10 |
49 | 6001103075014 | นายนัทธพงศ์ สิงพลงาม | ITR | 10 |
50 | 6001103075016 | นายจิรายุส เพ็งดี | ITR | 10 |
51 | 6001103075017 | นายสุรวุฒิ สุภาคง | ITR | 10 |
52 | 6001103075018 | นางสาวอภิชญา น้อยมณี | ITR | 10 |
53 | 6001103075019 | นางสาวสุมิตตา ดวงจินดา | ITR | 10 |
54 | 6001103075021 | นายธันศกร สายสำโรง | ITR | 10 |
55 | 6001103075022 | นางสาวยศวดี คำสวนจิก | ITR | 10 |
56 | 6001103075023 | นายณัฐพงศ์ มั่งมี | ITR | 10 |
57 | 6001103075024 | นายธรรมพัฒน์ กิจประสงค์ | ITR | 10 |
บัญชี |
58 | 6001104065001 | นางสาวพรรณาวรรณ หาสูงเนิน | ACR | 10 |
59 | 6001104065002 | นางสาวปริศนา จันทามี | ACR | 10 |
60 | 6001104065003 | นางสาวพัชนิดา จ้อยจี๊ด | ACR | 10 |
61 | 6001104065004 | นางสาววริศรา จันทร์ประเสริฐ | ACR | 10 |
62 | 6001104065005 | นางสาวณัฐมน แสงรอด | ACR | 10 |
63 | 6001104065006 | นางสาวรัศมิ์ภัชสรณ์ นาคซื่อตรง | ACR | 10 |
64 | 6001104065007 | นางสาวณัฎฐมน เดชจินดา | ACR | 10 |
65 | 6001104065008 | นางสาวปนิศรา มูหะหมัด | ACR | 10 |
66 | 6001104065009 | นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ เงินทองดี | ACR | 10 |
67 | 6001104065010 | นางสาวขวัญแก้ว กิ่งนอก | ACR | 10 |
68 | 6001104065011 | นางสาวขจีวรรณ เทพรส | ACR | 10 |
69 | 6001104065012 | นางสาวสรินยา ทับใจเที่ยง | ACR | 10 |
70 | 6001104065013 | นางสาวภาวิณี พงษะพัง | ACR | 10 |
71 | 6001104065014 | นายฉรัญ - | ACR | 10 |
72 | 6001104065015 | นางสาวอนัญญา สุขปาน | ACR | 10 |
73 | 6001104065016 | นางสาวจรรยา บำรุงเมือง | ACR | 10 |
74 | 6001104065017 | นางสาวจรรยา คำนนท์ | ACR | 10 |
75 | 6001104065018 | นางสาวมีนา ศรวิเศษ | ACR | 10 |
76 | 6001104065019 | นางสาวจันทภา ชาตินุช | ACR | 10 |
77 | 6001104065020 | นางสาวณัฐชา อิ่มน้อย | ACR | 10 |
78 | 6001104065021 | นางสาวชรินรัตน์ บัวสะอาด | ACR | 10 |
79 | 6001104065022 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ มั่นคง | ACR | 10 |
80 | 6001104065023 | นางสาวเพ็ญนภา โสมา | ACR | 10 |
81 | 6001104065024 | นางสาวกัญญา บุลันรัมย์ | ACR | 10 |
82 | 6001104065025 | นางสาวดรุณพร สนามทอง | ACR | 10 |
83 | 6001104065026 | นางสาวสุวนันท์ พลกลาง | ACR | 10 |
84 | 6001104065027 | นางสาววีณา พานทอง | ACR | 10 |
85 | 6001104065030 | นางสาวสลิลทิพย์ จักรโนวัน | ACR | 10 |
86 | 6001104065031 | นางสาวกฤษติยา สุริวงษ์ | ACR | 10 |
87 | 6001104065032 | นางสาวภัทรา ชื่นสดใส | ACR | 10 |
88 | 6001104065033 | นางสาวภิญญาพัชญ์ ชัยชนะ | ACR | 10 |
89 | 6001104065034 | นางสาวบุญมี บุญปิยะ | ACR | 10 |
90 | 6001104067512 | นางสาวปนัดดา เดชทะสร | ACS | 10 |